Место | Номер | Имя | Год р. | Команда | Регион | Результат | Имя | Место |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Гребнев Сергей | Юргинский район ДЮСШ | 00:09:20,3 | Гребнев Сергей | 1 | ||||
Паршаков Владислав | Кемеровский район | 00:09:30,9 | Паршаков Владислав | 2 | ||||
Ширяев Максим | Яшкинский район ДЮСШ | 00:09:36,0 | Ширяев Максим | 3 | ||||
Степанов Павел | Белово ДЮСШ-2 | 00:09:44,7 | Степанов Павел | 4 | ||||
Дзик Андрей | Юрга ДЮСШ-2 | 00:09:49,6 | Дзик Андрей | 5 | ||||
Токарев Макар | Яшкинский район ДЮСШ | 00:09:55,3 | Токарев Макар | 6 | ||||
Литвиненко Степан | Юргинский район ДЮСШ | 00:10:05,4 | Литвиненко Степан | 7 | ||||
Руднев Роман | Бычик Н.Н. | Кемерово, СДЮСШОР-3 | 00:10:06,3 | Руднев Роман | 8 | |||
Филатов Константин | Хоронжак С.Ю. | Кемерово, СДЮСШОР-3 | 00:10:35,9 | Филатов Константин | 9 | |||
Воробьев Даниил | Юрга ДЮСШ-2 | 00:10:38,3 | Воробьев Даниил | 10 | ||||
Шифердекер Тимофей | Анжеро-Судженск ДЮСШ-2 | 00:10:46,4 | Шифердекер Тимофей | 11 | ||||
Основа Александр | Пекурина А.А. | Кемерово, СДЮСШОР-3 | 00:10:50,4 | Основа Александр | 12 | |||
Гайн Иван | Юргинский район ДЮСШ | 00:10:56,5 | Гайн Иван | 13 | ||||
Селифанов Денис | Белобородова С.А. | Кемерово, СДЮСШОР-3 | 00:10:59,5 | Селифанов Денис | 14 | |||
Стасенко Владислав | Черданцева Е.Н. | Кемерово, СДЮСШОР-3 | 00:11:23,1 | Стасенко Владислав | 15 | |||
Рудометов Владимир | Анжеро-Судженск ДЮСШ-2 | 00:11:29,4 | Рудометов Владимир | 16 | ||||
Пронин Назар | Черданцева Е.Н. | Кемерово, СДЮСШОР-3 | 00:11:39,4 | Пронин Назар | 17 | |||
Литвинов Семен | Анжеро-Судженск ДЮСШ-2 | 00:11:47,4 | Литвинов Семен | 18 | ||||
Щеглов Дмитрий | Кемеровский район | 00:11:59,9 | Щеглов Дмитрий | 19 | ||||
Курышин Егор | Яшкинский район ДЮСШ | 00:12:23,3 | Курышин Егор | 20 | ||||
Утробин Илья | Кирилишин Р.К. | Кемерово, СДЮСШОР-3 | 00:12:45,8 | Утробин Илья | 21 | |||
Захаров Василий | Хоронжак С.Ю. | Кемерово, СДЮСШОР-3 | 00:12:56,8 | Захаров Василий | 22 | |||
Клемешов Никита | Кемерово, СДЮСШОР-3 | 00:12:58,6 | Клемешов Никита | 23 | ||||
Санников Артем | Белобородова С.А. | Кемерово, СДЮСШОР-3 | 00:13:30,1 | Санников Артем | 24 | |||
Гуляев Андрей | Хоронжак С.Ю. | Кемерово, СДЮСШОР-3 | 00:13:49,9 | Гуляев Андрей | 25 | |||
Ганжара Влад | Хоронжак С.Ю. | Кемерово, СДЮСШОР-3 | 00:14:51,1 | Ганжара Влад | 26 | |||
Тепляков Алексей | Белобородова С.А. | Кемерово, СДЮСШОР-3 | 00:15:08,2 | Тепляков Алексей | 27 | |||
Красиков Святослав | Егорова Т.Е. | Кемерово, СДЮСШОР-3 | 00:15:24,4 | Красиков Святослав | 28 | |||
Ращук Александр | Кемерово, СДЮСШОР-3 | 00:15:45,3 | Ращук Александр | 29 | ||||
Мундиров Иван | Хоронжак С.Ю. | Кемерово, СДЮСШОР-3 | 00:20:03,6 | Мундиров Иван | 30 | |||
Попов Влад | Кемерово, СДЮСШОР-3 | 00:20:44,7 | Попов Влад | 31 | ||||
Расулов Данил | Белобородова С.А. | Кемерово, СДЮСШОР-3 | 00:23:25,4 | Расулов Данил | 32 | |||
Вознов Артем | Белобородова Л.А. | Кемерово, СДЮСШОР-3 | Не старт. | Вознов Артем | ||||
Иванов Никита | Кемерово, СДЮСШОР-3 | Не старт. | Иванов Никита | |||||
Медведев Михаил | Анжеро-Судженск ДЮСШ-2 | Не старт. | Медведев Михаил |